Kariban Ladies Maureen Micro Fleece Jacket KB907 in BLK

Kariban Ladies Maureen Micro Fleece Jacket KB907

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB907
From £11.96 +VAT
Available Colours (15)

Product details

The Kariban Ladies Maureen Micro Fleece Jacket (Style Code: KB907) is the perfect blend of comfort and practicality. Made from soft micro fleece, this jacket provides an incredibly warm and lightweight layer for cooler days. Its flattering fit is tailored specifically for women, ensuring a stylish look without sacrificing functionality. The jacket features a full zip, making it easy to layer over any outfit, while the high collar offers extra warmth and protection against the elements.

Designed for versatility, the Maureen Micro Fleece Jacket is ideal for outdoor activities, casual outings, or as part of a workwear uniform. Its fabric is also highly suitable for custom decoration including embroidery and printing, allowing you to personalise it for branding purposes. With the Kariban Ladies Maureen Micro Fleece Jacket, you’ll not only stay warm but also stylish and unique in your attire.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (10)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£11.96£14.75£19.18
Colours£11.96£14.75£19.18
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK00071514
WhiteWHI61213231210
Sky BlueSKY122117202016
NavyNAV9191916169
Royal BlueROY1213171167
Tropical BlueTBL72120161211
PurplePUR51917184312
Forest GreenFOR961991310
Kelly GreenKEL51221221210
Convoy GreyCVY7812231214
BeigeBEI11520191012
ChocolateCHO6131213124
RedRED581713137
Pale PinkPPN92124152911
FuchsiaFUS13151314814
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote