Kariban Ladies Lightweight Padded Jacket KB6121 in BLK

Kariban Ladies Lightweight Padded Jacket KB6121

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB6121
From £28.08 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

Stay warm without the bulk in the Kariban Ladies Lightweight Padded Jacket (Style Code: KB6121). Crafted from a durable yet lightweight fabric, this jacket features a stylish padded design that ensures you maintain warmth while keeping your movements unrestrained. The sleek feminine fit provides a flattering silhouette, making it perfect for both casual outings and professional environments.

This versatile puffa jacket is ideal for layering and is designed for easy custom decoration, whether through embroidery or printing. Its modern design and high-quality materials make it an excellent choice for brand promotion or workwear. Don't compromise on style or comfort—choose the Kariban Ladies Lightweight Padded Jacket for your next outdoor adventure or everyday wear.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (15)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£28.08£34.25£43.48
Colours£28.08£34.25£43.48
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK21231019177
WhiteWHI79691111
NavyNAV01421211212
Light Royal BlueLRY8710142010
Dark KhakiDKH1118141696
Marl SilverMLS81291279
Marl Dark GreyMDK8131312108
RedRED131291157
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote