Kariban Ladies Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer KB6114 in BLK

Kariban Ladies Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer KB6114

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB6114
From £21.58 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

Introducing the Kariban Ladies Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer (Style Code: KB6114), designed for those cooler days when you need an extra layer without the bulk. Crafted from a lightweight, padded material, this bodywarmer offers excellent insulation while remaining breathable and comfortable. The tailored fit ensures a flattering silhouette that complements any outfit, making it perfect for both casual outings and outdoor activities.

Key features include a full front zip, side pockets, and a stylish design that makes it an ideal choice for custom decoration through embroidery or printing. Whether you're looking to promote your brand or simply want a unique piece for your wardrobe, the Kariban Ladies Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer is versatile enough to suit your needs. Stay warm and stylish, all while enjoying the functionality and comfort of this essential layering piece.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (15)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£21.58£26.38£33.76
Colours£21.58£26.38£33.76
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK28425738317
WhiteWHI16121013147
NavyNAV113842301216
Light Royal BlueLRY7192110108
Dark KhakiDKH1516161365
Marl SilverMLS12151720915
Marl Dark GreyMDK9172115108
RedRED7222423176
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote