Kariban Ladies Lightweight Hooded Padded Jacket KB6111 in BLK

Kariban Ladies Lightweight Hooded Padded Jacket KB6111

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB6111
From £31.39 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

Stay warm and stylish with the Kariban Ladies Lightweight Hooded Padded Jacket (Style Code: KB6111). Designed for comfort and practicality, this lightweight puffa jacket features a sleek and modern silhouette, making it perfect for both casual outings and outdoor adventures. Crafted from high-quality materials, it provides excellent insulation while remaining breathable, ensuring you stay comfortable in varying temperatures.

The jacket features a hood for extra protection against the elements, along with zipped pockets to securely store your essentials. Its minimalist design allows for easy customisation, making it a great choice for branding through printing or embroidery. Whether you’re layering up for workwear or seeking a chic look for everyday wear, this versatile jacket is an ideal addition to your wardrobe. Perfect for those chilly days, the KB6111 will keep you looking effortlessly stylish while staying warm and cosy.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (15)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£31.39£38.07£48.07
Colours£31.39£38.07£48.07
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK1591524236
WhiteWHI781321812
NavyNAV85101075
Light Royal BlueLRY6513675
Forest GreenFOR88108105
Marl SilverMLS79815710
Marl Dark GreyMDK919192079
RedRED910151596
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote