Kariban Ladies Eco Friendly Full Zip Hoodie KB4031 in BLK

Kariban Ladies Eco Friendly Full Zip Hoodie KB4031

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB4031
From £16.45 +VAT
Available Colours (9)

Product details

Discover comfort and sustainability with the Kariban Ladies Eco Friendly Full Zip Hoodie (Style Code: KB4031). Crafted from eco-friendly fabrics, this hoodie is not only soft and breathable but also contributes to a greener planet. Its full zip design offers versatility, allowing you to layer it easily over any outfit, while the relaxed fit ensures ease of movement. Perfect for casual outings or lounging at home, this hoodie is a stylish choice for eco-conscious individuals.

Ideal for custom decoration, the smooth surface of the fabric makes it suitable for printing or embroidery, allowing you to showcase your brand or personal style with ease. Make a positive impact with the Kariban Ladies Eco Friendly Full Zip Hoodie, the perfect blend of comfort, style, and sustainability for your wardrobe.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£16.45£20.23£26.11
Colours£19.05£23.45£30.25
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK5191522620
WhiteWHI71829131216
NavyNAV87917103
SageSAG98151875
Forest GreenFOR101019222114
ClayCLY61213151210
Oxford GreyOXF7106969
Dark GreyDGY5202225185
RedRED91079106
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote