Kariban Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt KB454 in BLK

Kariban Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt KB454

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB454
From £20.99 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

The Kariban Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt (Style Code: KB454) combines comfort and style in one versatile piece. Crafted from a soft cotton and polyester blend, this sweatshirt offers a cozy feel, making it perfect for casual outings or relaxing at home. The full zip features a sturdy zipper that allows for easy on and off, while the hood provides added warmth and protection against the chilly winds. With a modern fit and a range of colours to choose from, this sweatshirt is suitable for all body types and occasions.

Ideal for custom decoration, the smooth fabric surface is perfect for printing and embroidery, enabling you to create personalised designs for your team, merchandise, or events. Whether you’re looking for stylish workwear or a comfy garment for everyday wear, the Kariban Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt is a top choice for quality and practicality.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£20.99£25.70£32.95
Colours£20.99£25.70£32.95
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK914182027236
WhiteWHI1018141418910
NavyNAV814183118810
Light Royal BlueLRY88121719188
Oxford GreyOXF201921111188
Dark GreyDGY10192081469
RedRED919181719109
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote