Kariban BIO150IC Crew Neck T-Shirt KB3025IC in BLK

Kariban BIO150IC Crew Neck T-Shirt KB3025IC

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB3025IC
From £2.81 +VAT
Available Colours (21)

Product details

The Kariban BIO150IC Crew Neck T-Shirt (Style Code: KB3025IC) is a perfect blend of comfort, style, and sustainability. Crafted from high-quality organic cotton, this T-shirt is soft to the touch and breathable, making it ideal for casual wear, work, or layering. Its classic crew neck design and regular fit ensure easy and versatile styling, while the eco-friendly fabric promotes responsible fashion choices. This T-shirt is not only excellent for everyday use but also offers a great canvas for custom decoration, including embroidery and printing, allowing you to showcase your brand or personal style effortlessly.

Its lightweight fabric enhances freedom of movement, making it suitable for both leisure and work-related activities. The BIO150IC stands out as a premium choice, particularly for those looking to reduce their environmental footprint without compromising on quality. Embrace eco-conscious fashion and add the Kariban BIO150IC Crew Neck T-Shirt to your collection today!

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (100)Pack (10)Singles (1)
Whites£2.81£3.95£5.95
Colours£3.17£4.40£6.49
Heathers£3.17£4.40£6.49
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK6611636568546
WhiteWHI5412840317648
Coconut MilkCMK897589969748
Light SandLSA999798999850
Sky BlueSKY10086879710049
Deep BlueDPB999186969749
NavyNAV989288939347
Light Royal BlueLRY859294969949
Sea TurquoiseSTQ5786471086735
Tropical BlueTBL10095979510050
Forest GreenFOR977275829747
Kelly GreenKEL1001001009910048
Lime GreenLIM5682798710050
Snow GreySNWG989292929849
Oxford GreyOXF99991009410048
Dark GreyDGY957888919949
Grey HeatherGYH100928810010050
RedRED928277869948
FuchsiaFUS96949510010046
OrangeORA997368697650
YellowYEL654145909448
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote