AWDis Unisex Oversize 100 T-Shirt JT009 in DUL

AWDis Unisex Oversize 100 T-Shirt JT009

Brand: Just Ts · Style code: JT009
From £6.49 +VAT
Available Colours (10)

Product details

The AWDis Unisex Oversize 100 T-Shirt (Style Code: JT009) is the ultimate blend of comfort and style, crafted from heavyweight fabric that ensures durability without compromising on softness. With its contemporary oversized fit, this T-shirt drapes effortlessly, providing a relaxed silhouette that is perfect for casual wear or layering. Whether you're dressing down for the weekend or looking for a statement piece for customisation, this T-shirt serves as a versatile canvas for prints and embroidery.

Designed to withstand the rigours of everyday wear, the JT009 is an ideal choice for those seeking a robust yet stylish option. The heavyweight material enhances its quality, while the unisex design caters to all body types, making it a go-to for personal or promotional use. Embrace your creativity and showcase your brand with the customisation options available, making this T-shirt not just a piece of clothing but a canvas for your unique expression.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (48)Pack (6)Singles (1)
Whites£6.49£8.30£11.26
Colours£6.49£8.30£11.26
Heathers£6.49£8.30£11.26
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL
Dusty LilacDUL2150426054
Deep BlackDBK7241766355
WhiteWHI631161218740
Desert SandDSN4446595438
Natural StoneNTS5031714221
Sky BlueSKY2751472339
New French NavyNFN4518392725
Earthy GreenERG3122263853
Shark GreySHK3655522117
Heather GreyHEA4025554829
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • SEDEX: Supplier Ethical Data Exchange — drives improvements in ethical and responsible business practices in global supply chains.
  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote