AWDis Cross Neck Hoodie JH021 in DTL

AWDis Cross Neck Hoodie JH021

Brand: Just Hoods · Style code: JH021
From £20.14 +VAT
Available Colours (12)

Product details

Introducing the AWDis Cross Neck Hoodie (Style Code: JH021), your perfect companion for both style and comfort. Made from premium heavyweight fabric, this hoodie offers a snug and luxurious feel, ideal for those cooler days. The unique cross neck design not only adds a modern touch to your casual wardrobe but also provides added warmth and protection against the elements. With a relaxed fit, it ensures easy movement and is perfect for layering over tees or under jackets.

Designed for versatility, this hoodie is suitable for customisation, making it an excellent choice for printed logos or embroidered designs, whether for events, team wear, or personal use. The durable construction means it can withstand regular wear while maintaining its shape and colour, ensuring you look great no matter the occasion. Embrace comfort and style with the AWDis Cross Neck Hoodie, your go-to choice for everyday wear.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (24)Pack (6)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£20.14£24.73£31.78
Heathers£20.14£24.73£31.78
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
Digital LavenderDTL14337650050050049
Jet BlackJBK403133483466303166
Black SmokeBSE1032151451102616
Vanilla MilkshakeVMK2274933591460
Oxford NavyOXN415005002442860
Dusty GreenDUG521801031590
PeppermintPPM1692011001
CharcoalCHA487500500382246129
Heather GreyHEA500500500500500413
NudeNUD1995005003527235
Baby PinkBPI173500500742700
Dusty PinkDYP1723171391241847
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • SEDEX: Supplier Ethical Data Exchange — drives improvements in ethical and responsible business practices in global supply chains.
  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote