AWDis Cool Smooth T-Shirt JC020 in DTL

AWDis Cool Smooth T-Shirt JC020

Brand: Just Cool · Style code: JC020
From £3.89 +VAT
Available Colours (15)

Product details

Elevate your activewear collection with the AWDis Cool Smooth T-Shirt (Style Code: JC020). Crafted from a lightweight and breathable fabric, this t-shirt features a smooth finish that not only feels great against the skin but also ensures maximum comfort during any workout. The stylish design is complemented by a modern fit, making it perfect for both casual outings and intense training sessions.

Designed for versatility, the AWDis Cool Smooth T-Shirt is an excellent choice for customisation, allowing for personalised printing or embroidery to showcase your brand. Whether worn on its own or layered under a hoodie or jacket, this t-shirt is designed to keep you cool and dry, making it an essential piece in your fitness wardrobe.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£3.89£5.22£7.48
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Digital LavenderDTL3117610797537456
Jet BlackJBK1092030005126
Arctic WhiteACW7201805002886995
French NavyFNA65303050054
Royal BlueROY4200026043
Sapphire BlueSAP31141158741095351
Turquoise BlueTUR3202910713510783
PurplePUR117316111811011732
Bottle GreenBOT1392374011771026128
Electric GreenELG4070228382937
CharcoalCHA9663910203769
Fire RedFIR30101168161087123
Electric OrangeEOR821417151357910
Sun YellowSNY821421982401919135
Electric YellowEYL84119393259384
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote