Fruit of the Loom Lady Fit Value T-Shirt SS77 in WHI

Fruit of the Loom Lady Fit Value T-Shirt SS77

Brand: Fruit of the Loom · Style code: SS77
From £2.33 +VAT
Available Colours (17)

Product details

The Fruit of the Loom Lady Fit Value T-Shirt (Style Code: SS77) is designed specifically for a feminine silhouette while offering exceptional comfort and quality. Made from a soft and breathable fabric, this t-shirt is perfect for everyday wear, whether for casual outings or as a base layer. The lightweight construction ensures ease of movement, making it ideal for any activity or event.

With its modern fit, this t-shirt is not only stylish but also suitable for custom decoration. It's an excellent choice for adding your personal touch through printing or embroidery, whether for team uniforms or promotional use. The vibrant colour options available ensure that this t-shirt can match any brand identity or occasion, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Choose the Lady Fit Value T-Shirt for a combination of comfort and style that’s sure to please.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (72)Pack (12)Singles (1)
Whites£2.33£3.42£5.32
Colours£2.91£4.10£6.13
Heathers£2.91£4.10£6.13
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
WhiteWHI97153268142117122
BlackBLK26468417217248169
Sky BlueSKY276737814926
AzureAZR243580673344
Deep NavyDNA1716178711739
NavyNAV1777614810103
Royal BlueROY65480365555
Bottle GreenBOT766248735440
Kelly GreenKEL4342137136612
Light GraphiteLGP92960758520
Heather GreyHEA65104424357068
RedRED24541664059
BurgundyBUR4151609713568
Light PinkLPI10150362418
FuchsiaFUS2668237812058
OrangeORA491233071227
SunflowerSUN361557471934
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote