Fruit of the Loom Ladies Iconic 150 T-Shirt SS721

Fruit of the Loom Ladies Iconic 150 T-Shirt SS721

Brand: Fruit of the Loom · Style code: SS721
From £2.15 +VAT
Available Colours (13)

Product details

The Fruit of the Loom Ladies Iconic 150 T-Shirt (Style Code: SS721) is the perfect blend of comfort and style, crafted from a soft yet durable cotton fabric designed for everyday wear. This T-shirt features a flattering ladies' fit, ensuring it drapes comfortably while enhancing your silhouette. With an impressive 150g/m² weight, it strikes the ideal balance between lightweight breathability and substantial quality, making it suitable for both casual outings and active days.

Designed for versatility, this T-shirt is a blank canvas for custom decoration, whether you're looking to print a logo, add some embroidery, or create a personalised design. Its wide range of colours allows you to express yourself, making it an excellent choice for team events, promotional activities, or as part of a stylish workwear uniform. Durable, stylish, and easily customisable, the Fruit of the Loom Ladies Iconic 150 T-Shirt is a must-have addition to your wardrobe.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (72)Pack (12)Singles (1)
Whites£2.15£3.20£5.05
Colours£2.72£3.88£5.86
Heathers£2.72£3.88£5.86
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK62702552666398
WhiteWHI1403214421118028
Deep NavyDNA696979616165
NavyNAV59406906763
Royal BlueROY332362113667
Soft LavenderSFL641410113046
Kelly GreenKEL54157382
Classic OliveCOL6426127357855
Heather GreyHEA6974603011062
RedRED705355496574
Powder RosePWR759765677267
FuchsiaFUS7127116501347
SunflowerSUN79673815656
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote