Fruit of the Loom Contrast Ringer T-Shirt SS34 in RY/WH

Fruit of the Loom Contrast Ringer T-Shirt SS34

Brand: Fruit of the Loom · Style code: SS34
From £3.96 +VAT
Available Colours (9)

Product details

The Fruit of the Loom Contrast Ringer T-Shirt (Style Code: SS34) is the perfect blend of comfort and style. Crafted from soft, breathable cotton, this t-shirt features contrast neckline and sleeve detailing that adds a stylish touch to your casual wardrobe. The lightweight fabric ensures a comfortable fit, making it an excellent choice for everyday wear or team events. Its classic ringer design offers a relaxed fit, ideal for layering or as a standalone piece.

This t-shirt is also an excellent canvas for custom decoration, whether for screen printing, embroidery, or personalisation, making it a go-to option for businesses or events. Available in a range of attractive colours, the Contrast Ringer T-Shirt is not just a wardrobe staple, but also a versatile garment suitable for various design applications. Experience the quality and style of Fruit of the Loom, perfect for both casual outings and branding needs.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (72)Pack (12)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£3.96£5.38£7.75
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
Royal Blue/WhiteRY/WH5285136259036
Black/WhiteBK/WH002502414963
White/BlackWH/BK315402500020278
White/NavyWH/NV1161804665413851
White/RedWH/RD2255003573169751
White/Royal BlueWH/RY79100276477030
Navy/WhiteNV/WH5417018821113731
Red/WhiteRD/WH658568182929
Sunflower/Kelly GreenSU/KG932802603341566
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote