Front Row Premium Superfit Rugby Shirt FR104 in Red

Front Row Premium Superfit Rugby Shirt FR104

Brand: Front Row · Style code: FR104
From £15.77 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

Introducing the Front Row Premium Superfit Rugby Shirt (Style Code: FR104), designed for those who appreciate both style and athletic performance. Crafted from high-quality, breathable fabric, this rugby shirt offers a snug fit that enhances your movement on the field. The contemporary superfit design ensures a streamlined silhouette while retaining comfort, making it perfect for both casual wear and intense sporting activities.

Features include reinforced seams and a classic collar that adds an element of sophistication, ensuring you not only look great, but feel confident too. The durable material is suitable for custom decoration, whether through printing or embroidery, making it ideal for teams, clubs, or promotional events. Embrace the spirit of rugby in a shirt that delivers on style and functionality — the Front Row Premium Superfit Rugby Shirt is a must-have for your wardrobe.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (36)Pack (6)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£15.77£19.33£24.87
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Size Guide
SizeChest (to fit)
XS34/36
S36/38
M38/40
L42
XL44/46
XXL46/48
3XL48/50
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK1332587141408
NaturalNAT251410587903326
NavyNAV30424040576644
Royal BlueROY27383037070
Bottle GreenBOT1917556717398
RedRED41305252613027
Deep BurgundyDBG28101446182812
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote