Finden + Hales Unisex Team T-Shirt LV290 in BK/GO

Finden + Hales Unisex Team T-Shirt LV290

Brand: Finden + Hales · Style code: LV290
From £6.44 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

The Finden + Hales Unisex Team T-Shirt (Style Code: LV290) is designed for comfort and versatility, making it an excellent choice for team wear and active lifestyles. Crafted from a high-quality fabric blend, this t-shirt is lightweight and breathable, ensuring you stay cool whether you're on the pitch or relaxing off-duty. Its unisex fit promotes ease of movement, making it suitable for various body types and occasions.

Ideal for customisation, the LV290 provides ample space for printing or embroidery, allowing you to showcase your team’s logo or personal branding with ease. This t-shirt is perfect for sporting events, training sessions, or casual outings, offering a smart yet casual look. Choose the Finden + Hales Unisex Team T-Shirt for a stylish and functional addition to your wardrobe.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (12)Pack (3)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£6.44£8.22£11.17
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Black/GoldBK/GO0010635822
Black/EmeraldBK/EM6507771502516
Black/GunmetalBK/GT264502161353814
Black/RedBK/RD80339647379
Black/WhiteBK/WH32888146394413
Navy/Sky blueNV/SK0010789351619
Navy/WhiteNV/WH5382148106982910
Royal Blue/NavyRY/NV219518912056254
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote