Finden + Hales 1/4 Zip Tracksuit Top LV874 in BLK

Finden + Hales 1/4 Zip Tracksuit Top LV874

Brand: Finden + Hales · Style code: LV874
From £15.93 +VAT
Available Colours (11)

Product details

The Finden + Hales 1/4 Zip Tracksuit Top (Style Code: LV874) is the perfect blend of style and functionality, making it an essential addition to your activewear collection. Crafted from a lightweight and breathable fabric, this top ensures optimum comfort during workouts or leisure time. The innovative 1/4 zip design allows for easy ventilation, while the modern fit provides a flattering silhouette that is adaptable for all body shapes.

Ideal for custom decoration, the LV874 tracksuit top is perfect for team branding, personalised gifts, or corporate events. Its durable construction ensures that it withstands rigorous use, whether in a gym setting or outdoor activities. This versatile garment seamlessly combines practicality with aesthetic appeal, making it a smart choice for any active individual or group. Elevate your activewear game with the Finden + Hales 1/4 Zip Tracksuit Top today.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (12)Pack (3)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£15.93£19.63£25.39
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK14849350050050032716143
Black/EmeraldBK/EM4214286476311026
Black/GoldBK/GO08283139311011
Black/GunmetalBK/GT5320648250050032319195
Black/RedBK/RD2012318612696874845
Black/WhiteBK/WH112036655824133
NavyNAV11891172611931154321
Navy/Royal BlueNV/RY2219350033346224812826
Navy/Sky blueNV/SK165871157127864316
Navy/WhiteNV/WH1538818974893022
Burgundy/BurgundyBG/BG1920292935362713
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote