Gemini Relaxed Fit Hoodie W76 in Baby Pink

Gemini Relaxed Fit Hoodie W76

Brand: Cotton Ridge · Style code: W76
From £11.28 +VAT
Available Colours (14)

Product details

The W76 Gemini Relaxed Fit Hoodie is a heavyweight 350gsm style made from 70% cotton, 20% recycled polyester and 10% polyester for a substantial, premium feel. With slit pockets, a self-colour double lined hood and a tear out label for easy rebranding, it is a strong choice for relaxed everyday wear, premium merchandise and modern branded collections. Please note: The unique peach finish of this garment gives each piece its own individual character. As a result, shade variations in shade may occur between garments and between production batches. Returns for shade differences cannot be accepted. • Slit pockets • Double lined hood • Tear out label 350gsm. 70% Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester, 10% Polyester

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (100)Pack (10)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£11.28£13.07£16.26
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Size Guide
SizeTo Fit Chest (in)Chest (in)Length (in)Sleeve (in)
XS34516453
S37556755
M4059705
L43637359
XL46677561
2XL50717763
3XL53757965
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL3XL
Baby Pink567714619914374
Black71646101242119569566
Bottle Green1859216322620348
Deep Sea Blue13115219818817220762
Flint Grey45103103112756766
Grey Mist12312518426230017473
Ink Blue58811114420220417869
Ivory12515547469762440573
Maroon72901416815311254
Ocean Blue12618353170180742080
Oxford Navy133106881411458860
Sage12815135626141938438
Stone145545114715912667
True Navy11213632944448024852
Care

Product Properties: 70% Cotton / 20% Recycled Polyester / 10% <br />Fabric Weight: 350 gsm<br />Washing Temperature : 30°C<br />Do Not Dry Clean<br />Wash Inside Out - Turn the garment inside out to protect the quality.<br />Use Mild Detergent - Avoid bleach or other harsh chemicals<br />Recommended To Not Tumble Dry - Air dry flat or on a hanger to prevent shrinking and prints from cracking<br />Iron Free (Does not need to be ironed)<br />Do Not Iron On Print - If you feel ironing is necessary, avoid direct heat contact with any the printed area

Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote