Cassini Premium Zip Hoodie W88 in Black

Cassini Premium Zip Hoodie W88

Brand: Cotton Ridge · Style code: W88
From £10.96 +VAT
Available Colours (13)

Product details

The W88 Premium Zip Hoodie is designed with comfort and style in mind, featuring a heavyweight soft feel fabric, a double fabric hood with flat cords, a kangaroo pouch pocket with concealed pockets for an iPod and phone, and ribbed cuff and hem. It includes twin needle stitching detail for added durability. • Hidden phone pockets • Cords • Tear out label • Double lined hood • 1 by 1 rib • YKK Zip 310gsm. 70% Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester, 10% Polyester

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (100)Pack (10)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£10.96£12.71£15.83
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Size Guide
SizeTo Fit Chest (in)Chest (in)Length (in)Sleeve (in)
XS34496255
S37536657
M40576959
L43617260
XL46657563
2XL50697865
3XL53738068
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL3XL
Black75781096255627241955376
Black Melange1011716824721726546
Burgundy2159791911739553
Charcoal2710225212712325106
Forest4619331155146834588
Grey57394531421488488193
Navy743892140243226731818395
Navy Melange781853343775325
Oxford Navy133228463609746598173
Pepper Red8892142142135644
Red97859572879335
Royal1038724837237627762
Royal Melange10511917827323018071
Care

Product Properties: 70% Cotton / 20% Recycled Polyester / 10% <br />Fabric Weight: 310gsm<br />Washing Temperature : 30°C<br />Wash Inside Out - Turn the garment inside out to protect the quality.<br />Use Mild Detergent - Avoid bleach or other harsh chemicals.<br />Recommended To Not Tumble Dry - Air dry flat or on a hanger to prevent shrinking and prints from cracking.<br />Do Not Iron On Print - If ironing is necessary, if it is a printed garment please avoid direct contact with the printed area.<br />Do Not Dry clean<br />Iron Free (Does not need to be ironed.)

Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote