Atlas Adults Quarter Zip Hoodie CR06 in Flint Grey / Black

Atlas Adults Quarter Zip Hoodie CR06

Brand: Cotton Ridge · Style code: CR06
From £11.64 +VAT
Available Colours (10)

Product details

The CR06 Atlas Adults Quarter Zip Hoodie is made from a 280gsm blend of 70% cotton, 20% recycled polyester and 10% polyester, combining comfort with a clean, practical workwear feel. Key features include zipped pockets, 1 by 1 rib detailing, a neck pull, zip pull, tear out label and an arm zip pocket with pen holder, making it a functional and easy-to-brand option for work and teamwear. • Zipped Pockets • 1 by 1 Rib • Neck Pull • Tear out Label • Zip Pull • Arm Zip Pockets with Pen Holder 280gsm. 70% Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester, 10% Polyester

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (100)Pack (10)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£11.64£13.47£16.75
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Size Guide
SizeChest (in)Length (in)Sleeve (in)
XS486761
S526963
M567266
L607468
XL647771
2XL687973
3XL728175
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL3XL
Flint Grey/Black8777815321920213527
Grey/Black87810018026226517661
Jet Black6511520034836025272
Jet Black/Grey87110324133434726170
Jet Black/Neon Green8757613122918415119
Jet Black/Neon Orange8709616622017114639
Jet Black/Red8739316125317417624
Jet Black/Royal874418114512911315
Jet Black/Yellow8769015931732120441
True Navy/Black8798616825025417237
Care

Product Properties: 70% Cotton / 20% Recycled Polyester / 10% <br />Fabric Weight: 280 gsm<br />Washing Temperature : 30°C<br />Do Not Dry Clean<br />Wash Inside Out - Turn the garment inside out to protect the quality.<br />Use Mild Detergent - Avoid bleach or other harsh chemicals<br />Recommended To Not Tumble Dry - Air dry flat or on a hanger to prevent shrinking and prints from cracking<br />Iron Free (Does not need to be ironed)<br />Do Not Iron On Print - If you feel ironing is necessary, avoid direct heat contact with any the printed area

Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote