Casual Supreme Organic Combed 350 Oversize Tee CRT3500 in Sand

Casual Supreme Organic Combed 350 Oversize Tee CRT3500

Brand: Casual Classics · Style code: CRT3500
From £7.79 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

Casual Supreme Organic Combed 350 Oversize Tee • Supreme Organic Combed Oversize T-Shirt • Crew Necked T-Shirt • Adult (Unisex) • Oversized Fit • Authentic Streetwear Blanks • Organic GOTS Combed Ringspun Cotton • Extreme Heavyweight Fabric Improves The Drape Of The Garment • Dry Hand Feel • Fine Yarn With Tight Knit Gauge • Side Seams • 4 Ply Flat Knit High Collar • Taped Neck & Shoulder • Premium Tear Away Two Part Label • XS to 5XL • 100% Cotton • 350gsm • OEKOTEX 100, Amfori, Sedex, GOTS Organic

Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL3XL4XL5XL
Black361986201322102065620815063
White3041581316971674138227319160
Sand3800210103152773018
Burgundy172438106167163107000
Charcoal4200000000
Khaki Olive0312401049312295161716
Petrol Blue4110035154100317016
Stone4501397911713082331414
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote