Casual Premium Combed 220 Cropped Baby Tee Ladies CRBT600L in Ash Grey

Casual Premium Combed 220 Cropped Baby Tee Ladies CRBT600L

Brand: Casual Classics · Style code: CRBT600L
From £5.19 +VAT
Available Colours (13)

Product details

Casual Premium Combed 220 Cropped Baby Tee Ladies • Casual Combed 220 Ladies Cropped Baby T • Crew Necked T-Shirt • Ladies • Fitted & Cropped with Stretch Fabric • Authentic Streetwear Blanks • Fine 30-Singles Combed Ringspun Yarn • Tight Knit Gauge For Excellent Finish & Printability • Side Seamed • Premium Narrow 4 Ply Rib Knit Collar • Double Needle Sleeves & Bottom Hem • Premium Tear Away Two Part Label • BCI Cotton • XS to 3XL (Dress Size 4 to Size 26/28) • 95% Cotton with 5% Elastane • 220gsm • OEKOTEX 100, Amfori, Sedex, BCI Cotton

Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL3XL
Ash Grey933029357644019297
Black36491112121222117140240
Charcoal424832159648423092
Ecru20229749467842933091
Stone45017033266152527093
White30641125546993740338264
Chocolate10517834973955127247
Khaki Olive03129318638529319949
Light Pink5201518017913250
Navy325512830424216450
Pastel Blue391514013027927123850
Petrol Blue41109819639029619749
Red4014011526127924150
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote