Casual Core Combed 280 Oversize Sweat Tall CRBSW35 in Ash Grey

Casual Core Combed 280 Oversize Sweat Tall CRBSW35

Brand: Casual Classics · Style code: CRBSW35
From £9.09 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

Casual Core Combed 280 Oversize Sweat Tall • Ringspun Blended Oversize Tall Sweat • Sweatshirt Crew Necked • Adult (Unisex) • Oversized Fit, Longer Length • Authentic Streetwear Blanks • Three Thread Combed Ringspun Fleece, Brushed Back • Tight Knit Gauge Fabric • Set In Sleeve • Knitted Collar, Cuffs & Waistband • Premium Tear Away Two Part Label • BCI Cotton & GRS Recycled Polyester • S to 2XL • 60% Ringspun Cotton 40 Polyester • 280gsm • OEKOTEX 100, Amfori, Sedex, Global Recycled Standard, BCI Cotton

Size Guide
SizeTo Fit Chest Approx (inches)Width cmLength cm
S34-3663.577.8
M386679
L40-426980.5
XL44-467282
2XL48-507684
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXL
Black36808163624371747
Chocolate1054012272125
White30286554690442
Ash Grey93160242200200
Charcoal42174468351314
Stone4501160240199199
Ecru202160240200199
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote