Casual Core Combed 280 Oversize Extended Neck Sweat CRBSW40 in Chocolate

Casual Core Combed 280 Oversize Extended Neck Sweat CRBSW40

Brand: Casual Classics · Style code: CRBSW40
From £7.79 +VAT
Available Colours (6)

Product details

Casual Core Combed 280 Oversize Extended Neck Sweat • Ringspun Blended Oversize Extended Neck Sweat • Sweatshirt Crew Necked • Adult (Unisex) • Oversized Fit • Authentic Streetwear Blanks • Extended 3.5cm Heavy Knit High Collar • Three Thread Combed Ringspun Fleece, Brushed Back • Tight Knit Gauge Fabric • Set In Sleeve • Knitted Collar, Cuffs & Waistband • Premium Tear Away Two Part Label • BCI Cotton & GRS Recycled Polyester • XS to 5XL • 60% Cotton 40% Polyester • 280gsm • OEKOTEX 100, Amfori, Sedex, Global Recycled Standard, BCI Cotton

Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL3XL4XL5XL
Black366108918387646918720
Chocolate1051965026273792219
Ecru2021120033000
Heather Grey9411111310103000
Sand38356541266834228000
White300437867410000
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote