Casual Core Combed 180 Oversize Tee Tall CRBT305 in Ecru

Casual Core Combed 180 Oversize Tee Tall CRBT305

Brand: Casual Classics · Style code: CRBT305
From £6.49 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

Casual Core Combed 180 Oversize Tee Tall • Ringspun Combed Oversize 180 Tall T-Shirt • Crew Necked T-Shirt • Adult (Unisex) • Oversized Fit, Longer Length • Authentic Streetwear Blanks • Combed Ringspun Cotton • Fine 30 Singles Yarn With Tight Knit Gauge • Unique Finish For A Cleaner Print Surface • Side Seams • Taped Neck & Shoulder • Premium 4 Ply Flat Knit Collar • Premium Tear Away Two Part Label • BCI Cotton • S to2XL • 100% Cotton • 180gsm • OEKOTEX 100, Amfori, Sedex, BCI Cotton

Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXL
Black364435151818531150
Ecru20257401050
Stone45017129121000850
White302348455061236081
Charcoal4238612951283743
Chocolate105300600500450
Rainforest5232300600500450
Sage185150300250250
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote