Casual Classic Tech 140 Regular Tee Ladies C1100L in Forest Green

Casual Classic Tech 140 Regular Tee Ladies C1100L

Brand: Casual Classics · Style code: C1100L
From £2.21 +VAT
Available Colours (16)

Product details

Casual Classic Tech 140 Regular Tee Ladies • Original Tech T-Shirt Ladies • Crew Necked T-Shirt • Ladies • Regular Fit • Polyester Micro Pique Mesh • Easy Wash & Dry Breathable Fabric • Tighter Knit For Better Branding Especially Sublimation • Shaped Side Seams • Narrow Rib Knit Collar & Taped Neck • UPF 30 UV Protection • Premium Tear Away Two Part Label • GRS Recycled Polyester • XS to 2XL • 100% Polyester • 140gsm • OEKOTEX 100, Amfori, Sedex, Global Recycled Standard

Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL
Black36900351310366
Charcoal4278126393334261
Cyber OrangeCOR72185483386292
Cyber YellowCBY94166487393295
Forest Green3398189482380288
Heliconia1074161439339255
Kelly Green4791188474376287
LimeLM66169478383291
Navy32196836822561450
Orange4480158422375284
Purple8158118378291231
Red4068157444366271
Royal5160121401363266
Sapphire268967309307247
White301340322395337
YellowK2947046192129
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote