Bella Ladies Micro Rib Raglan Baby T-Shirt BL1201 in White/Baby Blue

Bella Ladies Micro Rib Raglan Baby T-Shirt BL1201

Brand: Bella+Canvas · Style code: BL1201
From £6.95 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

The Bella Ladies Micro Rib Raglan Baby T-Shirt (Style Code: BL1201) is a delightful addition to any wardrobe, expertly crafted for comfort and style. Made from a soft micro rib fabric, this t-shirt offers a fitted yet cosy feel, perfect for layering or wearing alone. The raglan sleeves provide a relaxed silhouette that flatters all body types while allowing for ease of movement.

This versatile tee is perfect for any occasion, whether you're dressing it up or down. Its high-quality fabric is suitable for custom branding, making it an ideal choice for businesses looking to showcase their logo or artwork through printing or embroidery. The Bella+Canvas brand is known for its commitment to sustainability and fashion-forward designs, ensuring you not only look good but feel good about your choices. Elevate your casual collection with the BL1201 today!

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (72)Pack (12)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£6.95£8.83£11.88
Heathers£6.95£8.83£11.88
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Size Guide
SizeLadies sizeChest (to fit)
XS4/628/30
S6/830/32
M10/1232/34
L14/1634/36
XL18/2036/38
XXL22/2438/40
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
White/Kelly GreenWH/KL614118335068
White/PinkWH/PI282563894472
White/Baby BlueW/BBL214420302123
White/BlackWH/BK3300134745
White/NavyWH/NV65621641467954
White/RedWH/RD0045625021
White/Royal BlueWH/RY404320404657
Athletic Heather/BlackAH/BK319267602940
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • WRAP: Worldwide Responsible Accredited Production — certifies lawful, humane, and ethical manufacturing around the world.
  • Fair Labor Association: Fair Labor Association — protects workers’ rights through compliance with international labour standards.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote