Bella Ladies Micro Rib Racer Tank Top BL1019 in Solid Black Blend

Bella Ladies Micro Rib Racer Tank Top BL1019

Brand: Bella+Canvas · Style code: BL1019
From £5.88 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

Introducing the Bella Ladies Micro Rib Racer Tank Top (Style Code: BL1019), a stylish addition to any wardrobe. Crafted from a soft, lightweight fabric, this racer tank top offers a micro rib texture that not only enhances breathability but also adds a touch of sophistication. The fitted design ensures a flattering silhouette, making it perfect for both casual outings and workout sessions alike.

With its versatile nature, the BL1019 is ideal for custom decoration, whether you're looking to print your brand logo or embroider a unique design. The tank top is perfect for layering or wearing solo, allowing for endless styling possibilities. Embrace comfort and chicness in one tank top with the Bella Ladies Micro Rib Racer Tank Top—perfect for those warm days or a stylish gym look.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (72)Pack (12)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£5.88£7.59£10.39
Heathers£5.88£7.59£10.39
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Size Guide
SizeLadies sizeChest (to fit)
XS4/628/30
S6/830/32
M10/1232/34
L14/1634/36
XL18/2036/38
XXL22/2438/40
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
Solid Black BlendSOB5216800588
Solid White BlendSWH752072481408444
Solid Natural BlendSNT10031211519410758
Solid Navy BlendSNA36511028810232
Athletic HeatherAHE31991011189349
Solid Red BlendSDR2281105857450
Solid Pink BlendSPI6499851166649
Solid cocoa blendSCCB504944835372
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • WRAP: Worldwide Responsible Accredited Production — certifies lawful, humane, and ethical manufacturing around the world.
  • Fair Labor Association: Fair Labor Association — protects workers’ rights through compliance with international labour standards.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote