SOL'S Unisex Constellation Hoodie 04232 in LNN

SOL'S Unisex Constellation Hoodie 04232

Brand: SOL'S · Style code: 04232
From £15.54 +VAT
Available Colours (14)

Product details

Stay warm and stylish with the SOL'S Unisex Constellation Hoodie (Style Code: 04232), designed for comfort and versatility. Crafted from a soft and durable fabric, this hoodie provides a perfect balance of warmth and breathability, making it ideal for everyday wear or outdoor activities. The unisex fit ensures that it flatters every body shape, making it a fantastic addition to any wardrobe. With its modern design, it's easy to dress up or down, whether you're lounging at home or meeting friends.

This hoodie is not only functional but also perfect for custom decoration. The spacious front pocket and ample surface area allow for your logos or designs to be embroidered or printed with ease, making it an excellent choice for brands looking to showcase their identity. Whether you're looking for casual wear or workwear, the SOL'S Constellation Hoodie is a versatile option that fuses style with practicality.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (25)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£15.54£20.42£23.56
Colours£15.54£20.42£23.56
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
LinenLNN713131718118
BlackBLK191052692471287024
WhiteWHI104111582024
Off WhiteOFW10162729162024
Arctic BlueARB810716171814
DenimDNM42323212044
French NavyFNA5322422441112
Royal BlueROY2212182051424
Bottle GreenBOT872724301613
Spring GreenSPG24231813232415
Grey MarlGYM18113948342918
Folk RedFKR132222122077
Folk PinkFKP101913111387
PeachPCH772327172324
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • ACCORD: International Accord for Health and Safety in the Textile and Garment Industry — ensures safer working conditions.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • Fair Wear Foundation: Certifies the product is made under fair labour conditions with decent work and living wages.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote