SOL'S Sporty Performance T-Shirt 11939 in FNA

SOL'S Sporty Performance T-Shirt 11939

Brand: SOL'S · Style code: 11939
From £3.08 +VAT
Available Colours (14)

Product details

Experience the perfect blend of style and functionality with the SOL'S Sporty Performance T-Shirt (Style Code: 11939). Crafted from high-quality moisture-wicking fabric, this t-shirt ensures you stay cool and dry during your workouts or daily activities. The lightweight material provides an excellent fit, allowing for unrestricted movement, making it an ideal choice for both sports enthusiasts and casual wearers alike. Its contemporary design and vibrant colour options make it a versatile addition to your wardrobe.

The Sporty Performance T-Shirt is designed for customisation, making it perfect for team uniforms, promotional events, or personalised gifts. This durable t-shirt can easily be printed or embroidered with logos and branding, providing a professional look. Suitable for various activities, from gym sessions to outdoor adventures, this t-shirt is a must-have for those who crave comfort and style without compromise.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (10)Singles (1)
Whites£3.08£5.67£5.40
Colours£3.22£5.83£5.58
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
French NavyFNA57531284352731336615
BlackBLK3036163176311124151101
WhiteWHI53501114174262177946
AquaAQA840595628163632
Royal BlueROY1275314328451718
Dark PurpleDKP2524263911101212
ArmyARM119639170810
Neon GreenNGN15936384787327
Pure GreyPGE274428432247176
RedRED1021317448375127
Neon PinkNPI3011576935519
Neon OrangeNOR10371141853346710
LemonLEM1262178174116122513
Neon YellowNYL4847385375352211
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • ACCORD: International Accord for Health and Safety in the Textile and Garment Industry — ensures safer working conditions.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • Fair Wear Foundation: Certifies the product is made under fair labour conditions with decent work and living wages.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote