SOL'S Replay Hooded Soft Shell Jacket 46602 in WHI

SOL'S Replay Hooded Soft Shell Jacket 46602

Brand: SOL'S · Style code: 46602
From £38.22 +VAT
Available Colours (6)

Product details

The SOL'S Replay Hooded Soft Shell Jacket (Style Code: 46602) combines style and functionality, making it an essential addition to your outerwear collection. Crafted from a durable softshell material, this jacket offers a windproof and water-resistant barrier, ensuring you stay comfortable in varying weather conditions. The lightweight design is perfect for layering, while the adjustable hood provides extra protection when you need it most.

This jacket is tailored for a modern fit, providing freedom of movement without compromising on style. With features such as zipped pockets for secure storage and a fashionable aesthetic, the Replay is ideal for both casual wear and professional settings. Perfect for custom decoration through embroidery or printing, you can easily personalise this jacket for your team or brand. Stay stylish and prepared with the SOL'S Replay Hooded Soft Shell Jacket.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (10)Pack (2)Singles (1)
Whites£38.22£47.30£56.52
Colours£38.22£47.30£56.52
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WhiteWHI8142457224
BlackBLK1218505334207
French NavyFNA9409935111310
Royal BlueROY71461981612
Grey MarlGYM10244439352213
Pepper RedPER10192447141015
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • ACCORD: International Accord for Health and Safety in the Textile and Garment Industry — ensures safer working conditions.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • Fair Wear Foundation: Certifies the product is made under fair labour conditions with decent work and living wages.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote