SOL'S Perfect Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt 11346 in DNM

SOL'S Perfect Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt 11346

Brand: SOL'S · Style code: 11346
From £6.11 +VAT
Available Colours (16)

Product details

Introducing the SOL'S Perfect Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt (Style Code: 11346), a staple for any wardrobe that combines comfort with sophisticated style. Crafted from premium cotton, this polo features a soft, breathable fabric that is perfect for both casual outings and work environments. The piqué weave adds a touch of texture, enhancing both durability and elegance, while the classic fit ensures ease of movement and a flattering silhouette for all body types.

Designed with versatility in mind, this polo shirt is ideal for customisation, making it perfect for branding, corporate events, or team uniforms. The 11346 is available in a range of colour options to suit any style or identity, allowing you to stand out whether you’re at the office or casual gatherings. Pair it with trousers or shorts for a polished look, or layer it under a jacket for cooler days. Experience the perfect blend of style and practicality with the SOL'S Perfect Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£6.11£9.20£9.72
Colours£6.11£9.20£9.72
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
DenimDNM536263193221
BlackBLK2877101837090
WhiteWHI143668473617
SandSAN52486120176
Sky BlueSKY121213403325
French NavyFNA52738670474
Royal BlueROY13455926219
Bottle GreenBOT555740144417
Kelly GreenKEL5201246167
AshASH—————0
Grey MarlGYM556751373628
Pure GreyPGE5121014164
Dark GreyDGY967173324439
Charcoal MarlCHM1125773628
RedRED7174397117
OrangeORA226370802411
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • ACCORD: International Accord for Health and Safety in the Textile and Garment Industry — ensures safer working conditions.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • Fair Wear Foundation: Certifies the product is made under fair labour conditions with decent work and living wages.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote