SOL'S Monarch Long Sleeve T-Shirt 11420 in GYM

SOL'S Monarch Long Sleeve T-Shirt 11420

Brand: SOL'S · Style code: 11420
From £3.51 +VAT
Available Colours (13)

Product details

Introducing the SOL'S Monarch Long Sleeve T-Shirt (Style Code: 11420), a versatile and stylish addition to your wardrobe. Crafted from a soft and comfortable fabric, this long-sleeved tee is designed for effortless wear, ensuring breathability and comfort throughout the day. Its classic fit allows for ease of movement and a flattering silhouette, making it perfect for casual outings or as a base layer under your favourite outerwear.

With its clean lines and timeless design, the Monarch T-Shirt is an ideal canvas for custom decoration, whether through printing or embroidery, making it a great choice for personalised gifts, team uniforms, or promotional wear. Available in a variety of colours, it easily complements any outfit while providing the ideal balance of style and functionality. Add this essential piece to your collection and enjoy quality and comfort with every wear.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (10)Singles (1)
Whites£3.51£6.13£5.94
Colours£4.63£7.48£7.65
Whites (4XL, 5XL)£6.11£9.20£9.72
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£8.38£11.90£13.05
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
Grey MarlGYM52100174851111111
Deep BlackDBK259500500500239442122
WhiteWHI4012311717979362413
AquaAQA47937444416139
UltramarineULM8647226410117
NavyNAV5810810673141125714
Royal BlueROY263971192091930
Kelly GreenKEL358678355171112
KhakiKHA4545654721372
Dark GreyDGY3711664930271610
RedRED2072877122620
OxbloodOBD57514473426798
OrangeORA273424282671011
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • ACCORD: International Accord for Health and Safety in the Textile and Garment Industry — ensures safer working conditions.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • Fair Wear Foundation: Certifies the product is made under fair labour conditions with decent work and living wages.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote