SOL'S Ladies Moon V Neck T-Shirt 11388 in ROY

SOL'S Ladies Moon V Neck T-Shirt 11388

Brand: SOL'S · Style code: 11388
From £2.77 +VAT
Available Colours (10)

Product details

The SOL'S Ladies Moon V Neck T-Shirt (Style Code: 11388) is a stylish and versatile addition to any wardrobe. Made from a soft and breathable fabric, it offers exceptional comfort for all-day wear. The flattering V-neck design adds a touch of femininity, while the relaxed fit ensures ease of movement, making it perfect for casual outings or layering under a jacket. This t-shirt is available in a variety of colours, allowing for easy coordination with any ensemble.

Ideal for custom branding, this t-shirt is suitable for printing and embroidery, making it a great choice for promotional events or team uniforms. Whether you're looking to create a polished look for your business or simply want to enjoy a comfortable everyday style, the SOL'S Ladies Moon V Neck T-Shirt is a must-have. Add this essential piece to your collection and experience the perfect blend of fashion and functionality.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (10)Singles (1)
Whites£2.77£5.30£4.95
Colours£3.43£6.05£5.85
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
Royal BlueROY189277258
Deep BlackDBK182253299233174223
WhiteWHI568985752313
Atoll BlueATO544329613124
French NavyFNA33394457468
Grey MarlGYM175564720
Dark GreyDGY80131280
RedRED173423405546
Orchid PinkORC442417132711
FuchsiaFUS1947442154
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • ACCORD: International Accord for Health and Safety in the Textile and Garment Industry — ensures safer working conditions.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • Fair Wear Foundation: Certifies the product is made under fair labour conditions with decent work and living wages.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote