SOL'S Funky Contrast Baseball T-Shirt 11190 in WH/NV

SOL'S Funky Contrast Baseball T-Shirt 11190

Brand: SOL'S · Style code: 11190
From £4.64 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

Introducing the SOL'S Funky Contrast Baseball T-Shirt (Style Code: 11190), a vibrant and stylish addition to any casual wardrobe. Made from a comfortable and breathable cotton blend, this t-shirt boasts a relaxed fit that makes it perfect for everyday wear or sporting activities. The contrast sleeves add a contemporary flair, ensuring you stand out in any crowd. With its durable fabric, it is suitable for custom decoration options, ideal for printing or embroidery, allowing you to personalise it for teams, events, or promotions.

Designed with versatility in mind, the Funky Contrast Baseball T-Shirt is perfect for layering and pairs exceptionally well with shorts, jeans, or joggers. Available in a range of colour combinations, it's a fantastic choice for both casual events and workwear. Make a statement while enjoying comfort with this standout piece from SOL'S, where fun meets functionality.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (100)Pack (10)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£4.64£7.55£7.74
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
White/NavyWH/NV16716416413512770
Black/GreyBK/GY301711151255023
Black/RedBK/RD118116108101748
White/BlackWH/BK46179104461310
White/OrangeWH/OR4097981223
White/RedWH/RD25252931105
White/Royal BlueWH/RY518111311
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • ACCORD: International Accord for Health and Safety in the Textile and Garment Industry — ensures safer working conditions.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • Fair Wear Foundation: Certifies the product is made under fair labour conditions with decent work and living wages.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote